Skip to Content
A A A A U A + A - Revert Back To Original

Muskego-Norway Schools

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Updates

Upcoming Events

<< October 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Choose a Calendar

September 16, Monday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc Country Club
ML- Student Council Mtg
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Cross Country (@LDMS)
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
G Tennis/JV
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
COW Meeting
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

September 17, Tuesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Edgewood Golf Course
Golf: Girls JV Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Moor Downs Golf Course
ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:45 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
G Tennis/JV & V
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
B Soccer/JV
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
ML- PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
B Soccer/V
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

September 18, Wednesday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
ML- Girls BB at Oak Creek East
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Whitnall High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Whitnall High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
B VBALL/ALL
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Whitnall High School
B VBALL/ALL
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

September 19, Thursday

Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
12:00 PM
Location: Wanaki Golf Course
ML- Yearbook Meeting
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Football: Boys JV Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Football/JV
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Football: Boys Freshman Game
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Swim: Girls JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

September 20, Friday

Golf: Girls JV Invitational
1:00 PM
Location: Moor Downs Golf Course
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
ML - Teen Center
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TEEN CENTER GRADES 5-7
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

September 21, Saturday

Tennis: Girls JV JV Conf Meet
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Volleyball: Girls JV Tournament
8:00 AM
Location: Whitnall High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Quad
9:00 AM
Location: Sheboygan North High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Watertown High School
Soccer: Boys JV2 Invitational
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
B Soccer/JV2
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Kaukauna High School
B Soccer/JV2
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
11:45 AM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
B Soccer/JV2
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

September 23, Monday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Chenequa Country Club
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf: Girls JV Match
3:15 PM
Location: Edgewood Golf Course
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

September 24, Tuesday

ML- Girls BB @South Milwaukee
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Girls Basketball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
ML- Cross Country (Fox River)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

September 25, Wednesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Conference Championships
8:30 AM
Location: Broadlands Golf Club
Golf: Girls JV Conference Championships
8:45 AM
Location: Broadlands Golf Club
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Invitational
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym

September 26, Thursday

ML- Girls BB at Cudahy
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM
Location: Oak Creek High School
Football: Boys JV Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Swim: Girls JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Financial Aide Presentation
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

September 27, Friday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
1:00 PM
Location: Broadlands Golf Club
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game
5:00 PM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

September 28, Saturday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game
9:00 AM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: Middleton High School
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
9:40 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
10:20 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
11:00 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Homecoming Dance
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

October 1, Tuesday

MV 4th Grade FT to Uihlein
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Girls Basketball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
3:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Brookfield Central-Pool
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

October 2, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

October 3, Thursday

ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Girls Basketball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Football: Boys JV Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Swim: Girls JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium

October 4, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Dragon Dash/Glo Run
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School

October 5, Saturday

Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: UW - Parkside
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: UW - Parkside
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: UW - Parkside
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: UW - Parkside
Swim: Girls JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Racine Park High School
Soccer: Boys JV Invitational
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM

October 7, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:00 PM
Location: Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:00 PM
Location: Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM
Location: Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI

October 8, Tuesday

Mill Valley Picture Retake Day
8:45 AM - 10:45 AM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Girls BB at Greendale
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Girls Basketball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

October 9, Wednesday

ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:45 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Cross Country (Waukesha)
3:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Tae Kwon Do
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Mill Valley PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ZAPS ACT Prep
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLE - PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
LDMS Fall Choral Pops Concert
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

October 10, Thursday

ML World Language Club
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Girls Basketball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Swim: Girls JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym

October 11, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Game
5:00 PM
Location: Nicolet High School
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

October 12, Saturday

Volleyball: Boys Varsity Conference Meet
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
10:00 AM
Location: Homestead High School

October 14, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Conference Meet
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Committee of the Whole - EOTG
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

October 15, Tuesday

BLE Fall Book Fair
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Football: Boys Freshman B Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Cardinals Heights Upper Middle School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
ML- PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

October 16, Wednesday

BLE Fall Book Fair
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Parent Conferences
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Tae Kwon Do
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BLE - Conference Night
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
MHS Band Concert
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

October 17, Thursday

Tennis: Girls Varsity WIAA Indiv.State
Location: Nielsen Stadium
BLE Fall Book Fair
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Football: Boys JV Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
MLMS Fall Choir Concert
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

October 18, Friday

Tennis: Girls Varsity WIAA Indiv.State
Location: Nielsen Stadium
Swim: Girls Varsity Game
5:00 PM
Location: West Allis Nathan Hale High School
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

October 19, Saturday

Tennis: Girls Varsity WIAA Indiv.State
Location: Nielsen Stadium
Volleyball: Girls JV JV Conf Meet
8:45 AM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Conference Meet
9:00 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 JV Conf Meet
9:15 AM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Conference Meet
9:35 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Girls JV Conference Meet
10:10 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Boys JV Conference Meet
10:40 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS

October 21, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

October 22, Tuesday

3rd Gr Field Trip to Retzer
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM
ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
MHS Fall Choir Concert
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

October 23, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

October 24, Thursday

Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
3:00 PM - 4:10 PM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Girls Basketball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Parent Conferences
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLE - Conference Night
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Swim: Girls JV JV Conf Meet
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM

October 26, Saturday

Cross Country: Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional
Location: University of Wisconsin - Parkside
Tennis: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Nielsen Stadium
Cross Country: Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional
Location: University of Wisconsin - Parkside
Swim: Girls Varsity VARSITY/JV DIVING
10:00 AM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Swim: Girls JV VARSITY/JV DIVING
10:00 AM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Swim: Girls Varsity Varsity Conference Meet
1:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium

October 28, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Dinner w MHS Students/Admin
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Annual Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Annual Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
School Board Meeting
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

November 1, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
BLE - Blaze Boo Bash
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM

November 4, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

November 5, Tuesday

ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:45 PM
ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

November 6, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

November 7, Thursday

Soccer: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Uihlein Soccer Park
Volleyball: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Resch Center, Green Bay
Volleyball: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Resch Center, Green Bay
ML World Language Club
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM

November 9, Saturday

Soccer: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Uihlein Soccer Park
Volleyball: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Resch Center, Green Bay
Volleyball: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Resch Center, Green Bay

November 12, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM

November 13, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Wrestling @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Mill Valley PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BLE - PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

November 14, Thursday

ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM

November 15, Friday

Swim: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Natatorium-UW
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Mill Valley Bingo Night
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM

November 16, Saturday

Swim: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Natatorium-UW
Tri-M Pops Concert
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

November 18, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

November 19, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Wrestling @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Boys Basketball @ Greenfield
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ML- PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

November 20, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Wrestling @ Whitnall MS
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

November 21, Thursday

ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Bays Basketball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

November 22, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM

November 23, Saturday

Basketball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

November 25, Monday

Conversation w Superintendent
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Wrestling @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Parent Advisory Team
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

November 26, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Wrestling @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Kenosha Tremper High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Kenosha Tremper High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Kenosha Tremper High School

November 27, Wednesday

No School
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

November 28, Thursday

No School
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM

November 29, Friday

No School
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM

December 2, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Wrestling @ Oak Creek East
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM

December 3, Tuesday

ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:45 PM
ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Boys Basketball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

December 4, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Boys Basketball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

December 5, Thursday

ML World Language Club
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Wrestling @ Les Paul MS
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

December 6, Friday

LV K-2 Winter Concert
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LV K-2 Winter Concert
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

December 7, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Slinger High School
Swim: Boys JV Conference Diving
10:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Conference Diving
10:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Swim: Boys JV Boys Relays
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Boys Relays
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School

December 9, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Wrestling @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

December 10, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Boys Basketball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

December 11, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Mill Valley PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BLE - PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

December 12, Thursday

7th Grade - Christmas Carol
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Boys Basketball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Swim: Boys JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

December 13, Friday

LV 3-4 Concert
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LV 3-4 Concert
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine East Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine West Gym
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine East Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine West Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine West Gym
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine East Gym
ML - Teen Center
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TEEN CENTER GRADES 5-7
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

December 14, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:15 AM - 6:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial HS
Wrestling: Boys JV Tournament
9:30 AM
Location: West Allis Central High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Reserve Game
11:00 AM
Location: Burlington High School
Basketball: Boys Freshman B Game
11:00 AM
Location: Burlington High School

December 15, Sunday

December 16, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
6th Grade Band Winter Concert
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

December 17, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School
ML- PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Dual
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ML - 6th Grade Band Concert
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

December 18, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Wrestling @Greenfield MS
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

December 19, Thursday

ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:45 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

December 20, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
PTO Movie Night
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

December 21, Saturday

Swim: Boys Varsity Game
12:00 PM
Location: Hartford Union High School

December 27, Friday

Basketball: Boys Varsity Holiday Shootout
9:00 AM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Basketball: Boys JV Holiday Shootout
9:00 AM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Lax La Crosse Center
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM

December 28, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys JV Match
9:00 AM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:30 AM
Location: Lax La Crosse Center
Basketball: Girls JV Game
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School

January 2, Thursday

ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM

January 3, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 4, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
7:30 AM
Location: West Allis Nathan Hale High School

January 6, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

January 7, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Boys Basketball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 8, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Wrestling @ Greendale
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Mill Valley PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BLE PTO MEETING
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

January 9, Thursday

ML World Language Club
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Swim: Boys JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 10, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Game
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: South Milwaukee Middle School Pool
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

January 11, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys JV Invitational
9:30 AM
Location: Racine Park High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Invitational
11:00 AM - 2:30 PM
Location: South Milwaukee Middle School Pool

January 13, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Board Meeting at Lakeview
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 14, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 17, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Mill Valley Open Gym
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 18, Saturday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Tournament
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament
8:45 PM - 10:00 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School

January 20, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

January 21, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
5:30 PM
Location: Waterford High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Waterford High School
ML- PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Waterford High School

January 22, Wednesday

ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:45 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

January 23, Thursday

ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
PTO Game Night
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym

January 24, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
4:00 PM
Location: Homestead High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 25, Saturday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM

January 27, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
No Title
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 28, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:45 PM
Location: Slinger High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:45 PM
Location: Slinger High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:15 PM
Location: Slinger High School

January 29, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Course Information Evening
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

January 30, Thursday

ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Swim: Boys JV JV Conf Meet
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Germantown High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 31, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Swim: Boys JV VARSITY/JV DIVING
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 1, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys JV Tournament
9:30 AM
Location: West Allis Central High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Varsity Conference Meet
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium

February 3, Monday

ZAPS ACT Prep
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

February 4, Tuesday

ZAPS ACT Prep
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

February 5, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

February 6, Thursday

Girls Volleyball @ LDMS
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM

February 7, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ML - Teen Center
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TEEN CENTER GRADES 5-7
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 10, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BLE - School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 11, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Girls Volleyball @ Greenfield
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Invitational
4:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Badger High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 12, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Mill Valley PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

February 13, Thursday

ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Girls Volleyball @ Cudahy
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM

February 14, Friday

Mill Valley Morning Muffins
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

February 15, Saturday

February 17, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

February 18, Tuesday

ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:45 PM
ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
ML- PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 19, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

February 20, Thursday

ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Girls Volleyball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

February 21, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Mill Valley Open Gym
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 22, Saturday

February 24, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Committee of the Whole - EOTG
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Committee of the Whole - EOTG
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 25, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Girls Volleyball @ St. Francis
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

February 26, Wednesday

Conversation w Superintendent
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Girls Volleyball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

February 27, Thursday

ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

February 28, Friday

BLE - MHS Pool Party
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM

March 2, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Parent Advisory Team
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

March 3, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Girls Volleyball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

March 4, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

March 5, Thursday

ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:45 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Girls Volleyball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

March 6, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Mill Valley Swim Night @ MHS
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

March 9, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

March 10, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM

March 11, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Girls Volleyball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Mill Valley PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BLE - PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

March 12, Thursday

ML World Language Club
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM

March 13, Friday

Kid's Heart Challenge
2:15 PM - 3:30 PM
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Mill Valley PTO Talent Show
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

March 16, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

March 19, Thursday

ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:35 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM

March 20, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM

March 30, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

March 31, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Franklin High School

April 1, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Track: Boys JV JV Boys Indoor
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BLE PTO MEETING
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

April 2, Thursday

ML World Language Club
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S.- Lauren Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School

April 3, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM

April 4, Saturday

Track: Boys Varsity Indoor
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: University of Wisconsin- Parkside
Track: Girls Varsity Indoor
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: University of Wisconsin- Parkside
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational
10:00 AM
Location: Evergreen Golf Club

April 5, Sunday

April 6, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

April 7, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

April 8, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Ameche Field
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Badger High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Badger High School
Mill Valley PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM
Location: Ameche Field
BLE - 4th Grade Concert
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

April 9, Thursday

ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School

April 10, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM

April 11, Saturday

April 12, Sunday

April 14, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
3-4 Concert at MHS PAC
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

April 15, Wednesday

ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:45 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Track: Boys JV JV TRACK INVITE
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Track: Girls JV JV TRACK INVITE
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

April 16, Thursday

ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School

April 17, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Mill Valley Open Gym
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ML - Teen Center
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TEEN CENTER GRADES 5-7
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

April 19, Sunday

April 20, Monday

Golf: Boys Varsity Mega Mini day 1
3:00 PM
Location: Chenequa Country Club
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

April 21, Tuesday

Golf: Boys Varsity Mega Mini day 2
3:00 PM
Location: Morning Star Golf Course
ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
ML- PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

April 22, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Track: Boys Varsity Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Track: Boys JV Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Track: Girls Varsity Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Track: Girls JV Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: LMS - Longfellow Middle School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

April 23, Thursday

Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 AM - 7:15 AM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 AM - 7:15 AM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex

April 24, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM

April 25, Saturday

Softball: Girls Varsity Game
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: WYC
Softball: Girls JV Game
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: WYC
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Location: WYC
Softball: Girls JV Game
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Location: WYC

April 26, Sunday

April 27, Monday

Golf: Boys Varsity Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Merrill Hills Country Club
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Conversation w Superintendent
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM

April 28, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

April 29, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Pulaski Park
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM

April 30, Thursday

Golf: Boys Varsity Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Edgewood Golf Course
ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:45 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

May 1, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Homestead High School

May 2, Saturday

Softball: Girls Varsity Game
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: WYC
Softball: Girls JV Game
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: WYC
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Location: Pebble Valley Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Location: WYC
Softball: Girls JV Game
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Location: WYC
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Location: Pebble Valley Park

May 5, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Roberta Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Prairie Park
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

May 7, Thursday

Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational
1:00 PM
Location: Hidden Glen Golf Club
ML World Language Club
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Prairie Park
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Frame Park

May 8, Friday

K Splash
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Madison Park Field #2
Family Fun Night at LD
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 9, Saturday

Tennis: Boys JV JV Conf Meet
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex

May 11, Monday

Golf: Boys Varsity Mega Mini day 1
3:00 PM
Location: Merrill Hills Country Club
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Parent Advisory Team
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

May 12, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

May 13, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf: Boys Varsity Mega Mini day 2
3:30 PM
Location: Brandybrook CC
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Kennedy Middle School Softball Fields
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Mill Valley PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BLE - PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

May 14, Thursday

ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:45 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Track: Boys Varsity Jim Barron Outdoor Track Championship
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North Stadium
Track: Girls Varsity Jim Barron Outdoor Track Championship
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North Stadium

May 15, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM

May 16, Saturday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Softball: Girls Varsity Tournament
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Location: Cedarburg High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM
Location: Indian Trail Academy, Kenosha, WI

May 18, Monday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf: Boys Varsity Mini
4:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc Country Club
Track: Boys JV JV Boys Outdoor
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Track: Girls JV JV Girls Outdoor
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 19, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Mukwonago - Park View Middle School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
ML- PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

May 20, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf: Boys Varsity Mini
4:00 PM
Location: Bristlecone Pines CC

May 21, Thursday

K-2 Spring Concert
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
K-2 Spring Concert
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago - Park View Middle School
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM
Location: Waunakee High School

May 23, Saturday

Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM
Location: Westosha Central High School

May 26, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Wales Community Park
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Wales Community Park

May 27, Wednesday

Golf: Boys Varsity Conference Championships
8:30 AM
Location: Naga-Waukee Golf Course
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
ML - 6th Grade Band Concert
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

May 28, Thursday

ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Wales Community Park
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM

May 29, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Reading Night/PTO Cookout
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM

June 1, Monday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

June 2, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

June 3, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

June 4, Thursday

ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:45 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM

June 5, Friday

BLE - 4th Grade Celebration
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM

June 8, Monday

School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

June 9, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM

June 10, Wednesday

All School Picnic
12:20 PM - 1:10 PM
4th Grade Celebration
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

August 25, Tuesday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM

August 27, Thursday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School

August 28, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Kenosha Bradford High School

August 29, Saturday

Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center

September 1, Tuesday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

September 2, Wednesday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

September 3, Thursday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

September 4, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM

September 8, Tuesday

Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School

September 9, Wednesday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

September 10, Thursday

Swim: Girls Varsity Conference Diving
4:00 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Swim: Girls JV Conference Diving
4:00 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Relays
6:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Swim: Girls JV Relays
6:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM

September 11, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School

September 14, Monday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School

September 15, Tuesday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School