Skip to Content
A A A A U A + A - Revert Back To Original

Muskego-Norway Schools

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Updates

Upcoming Events

<< November 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Choose a Calendar

June 2, Tuesday

PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

June 3, Wednesday

June 4, Thursday

CANCELLED - A Cappella Concert
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

June 6, Saturday

Cancelled - Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

June 7, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

June 9, Tuesday

June 13, Saturday

Graduation
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

June 14, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

June 20, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

June 21, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

June 27, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

June 28, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

July 4, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

July 5, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

July 11, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

July 12, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

July 13, Monday

Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

July 18, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

July 19, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

July 25, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

July 26, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 1, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

August 2, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 3, Monday

ML- Form & Fees Day
7:30 AM - 12:30 PM

August 4, Tuesday

ML- Forms & Fee Day
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM

August 8, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

August 9, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 10, Monday

2020-21 LD Registration
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM

August 11, Tuesday

2020-21 LD Registration
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 14, Friday

Football: Boys JV Scrimmage
4:00 PM
Location: West Allis Athletic Complex
Football: Boys Varsity Scrimmage
6:00 PM
Location: West Allis Athletic Complex

August 15, Saturday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Quad
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

August 16, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 17, Monday

Tennis: Girls JV Quad
9:30 AM - 2:00 PM
Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

August 19, Wednesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM
Location: Evergreen Golf Club

August 20, Thursday

Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM
Location: Oakwood Park Golf Course
FAIR @ THE FIELDS
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM

August 22, Saturday

Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM
Location: Greendale Village Club
Tennis: Girls Varsity Quad
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage
9:00 AM
Location: Burlington High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Scrimmage
9:00 AM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Scrimmage
1:00 PM
Location: Burlington High School

August 23, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 24, Monday

Volleyball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage
5:15 PM
Location: Westosha Central High School

August 25, Tuesday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead Tennis Courts
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Quad
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Middleton High School Fieldhouse
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: New Berlin West High School

August 26, Wednesday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Tennis: Girls JV Quadrangular
9:00 AM
Location: Wauwatosa West High School
Golf: Girls Varsity Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Merrill Hills Country Club
LDMS Open House
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

August 27, Thursday

Volleyball: Girls JV2 Invitational
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex

August 28, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Kenosha Bradford High School

August 29, Saturday

Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:30 AM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

August 30, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 31, Monday

September 1, Tuesday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

September 2, Wednesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Brandybrook CC
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

September 3, Thursday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Naga-Waukee Golf Course
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

September 4, Friday

Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
4:00 PM
Location: Greenfield Park
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
4:30 PM
Location: Greenfield Park
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
5:30 PM
Location: Greenfield Park
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
6:00 PM
Location: Greenfield Park
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM

September 5, Saturday

Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Invitational
8:30 AM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

September 6, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

September 7, Monday

Memorial Day
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

September 8, Tuesday

Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Wauwatosa East High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Game
5:30 PM
Location: Wauwatosa East High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Wauwatosa East High School

September 9, Wednesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Merrill Hills Country Club
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

September 11, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School

September 12, Saturday

Volleyball: Boys JV2 Tournament
8:00 AM
Location: Marquette High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:45 AM
Location: Wauwatosa West High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial HS
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
10:10 AM - 10:40 AM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
10:50 AM - 11:20 AM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course

September 13, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

September 14, Monday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc Country Club
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

September 15, Tuesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Bristlecone Pines CC
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

September 16, Wednesday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

September 17, Thursday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Swim: Girls JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

September 18, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM

September 19, Saturday

Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game
8:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Location: Pewaukee High School
Tennis: Girls JV JV Conf Meet
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
11:45 AM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium

September 20, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

September 21, Monday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Chenequa Country Club
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

September 22, Tuesday

Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM
Location: Beloit Memorial High School Field House
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM
Location: Beloit Memorial High School Field House
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

September 23, Wednesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Conference Championships
8:30 AM
Location: Broadlands Golf Club
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

September 24, Thursday

Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kenosha Bradford High School Stadium
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Swim: Girls JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Kenosha Bradford High School Stadium

September 25, Friday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

September 26, Saturday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: Middleton High School Fieldhouse
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
9:40 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
10:20 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
11:00 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

September 27, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

September 28, Monday

September 29, Tuesday

Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

September 30, Wednesday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

October 1, Thursday

Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Ameche Field
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM
Location: Ameche Field

October 2, Friday

Volleyball: Boys JV Invitational
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School Stadium
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM

October 3, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

October 4, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

October 6, Tuesday

Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

October 7, Wednesday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

October 8, Thursday

Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Swim: Girls JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

October 9, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

October 10, Saturday

Swim: Girls Varsity Game
10:00 AM
Location: Homestead High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School

October 11, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

October 12, Monday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

October 13, Tuesday

Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

October 14, Wednesday

Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School

October 15, Thursday

Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Swim: Girls JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

October 16, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM

October 17, Saturday

Volleyball: Girls JV JV Conf Meet
8:45 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Conference Meet
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Cross Country: Boys JV Conference Meet
9:30 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Cross Country: Girls JV Conference Meet
10:05 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Conference Meet
10:40 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Conference Meet
11:20 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School

October 18, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

October 19, Monday

Volleyball: Boys JV2 JV2 CONF MEET
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Boys JV JV Conf Meet
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

October 22, Thursday

Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course

October 24, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Conference Meet
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Swim: Girls JV Conference Meet
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium

October 25, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

October 26, Monday

Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Annual Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Annual Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
School Board Meeting
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

October 31, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

November 1, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

November 7, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

November 8, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

November 14, Saturday

Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Cedarburg High School
Basketball: Girls JV Scrimmage
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Cedarburg High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Scrimmage
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Cedarburg High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

November 15, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

November 16, Monday

Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

November 21, Saturday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Scrimmage
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Basketball: Boys JV Scrimmage
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

November 22, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

November 23, Monday

November 25, Wednesday

November 26, Thursday

November 27, Friday

November 28, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

November 29, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

November 30, Monday

December 1, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:40 PM - 5:50 PM
Location: New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: New Berlin Eisenhower High School

December 3, Thursday

Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

December 4, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

December 5, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Slinger High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Invitational
10:15 AM
Location: Big Foot High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Boys Relays
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM

December 6, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

December 10, Thursday

Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

December 11, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

December 12, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys JV Invitational
9:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: West Allis Central High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:15 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Bay Port High School

December 13, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

December 14, Monday

Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

December 15, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym

December 17, Thursday

Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Swim: Boys JV Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

December 18, Friday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym

December 19, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Invitational
12:00 PM
Location: Hartford Union High School

December 20, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

December 22, Tuesday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School

December 23, Wednesday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

December 24, Thursday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

December 25, Friday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

December 26, Saturday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

December 27, Sunday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

December 28, Monday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Tournament
12:00 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Tournament
1:45 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament
3:15 PM
Location: Waunakee High School

December 29, Tuesday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Lax La Crosse Center
Swim: Boys Varsity Invitational
10:00 AM
Location: Homestead High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Tournament
12:00 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys JV Tournament
12:00 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Tournament
1:45 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys JV Tournament
1:45 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament
6:45 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament
8:30 PM
Location: Waunakee High School

December 30, Wednesday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Tournament
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School Stadium
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:30 AM
Location: Lax La Crosse Center

December 31, Thursday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

January 1, Friday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

January 2, Saturday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

January 3, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

January 5, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym

January 7, Thursday

Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Menomonee Falls
Swim: Boys JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Menomonee Falls

January 8, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

January 9, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

January 10, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

January 11, Monday

Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 12, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: South Milwaukee High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:40 PM - 6:55 PM
Location: South Milwaukee High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: South Milwaukee High School

January 13, Wednesday

January 14, Thursday

Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ML- Winter Choir Concert @ MHS
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

January 15, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine Middle Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine West Gym
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine Middle Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine West Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine West Gym
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine Middle Gym

January 16, Saturday

Basketball: Boys Varsity Invitational
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Invitational
10:00 AM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Basketball: Boys JV Invitational
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

January 17, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

January 19, Tuesday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:15 PM
Location: Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Divine Savior Holy Angels High School

January 21, Thursday

Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Swim: Boys JV Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

January 22, Friday

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
4:00 PM
Location: Homestead High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 23, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

January 24, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

January 25, Monday

Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 26, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym

January 27, Wednesday

January 28, Thursday

Swim: Boys JV JV Conf Meet
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Germantown High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

January 29, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym

January 30, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys JV Invitational
9:30 AM
Location: Whitefish Bay High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Varsity Conference Meet
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium

January 31, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

February 2, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:03 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 5, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV Game
3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Location: Oconomowoc Side Court
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Varsity Conference Meet
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Location: Oconomowoc Side Court
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
8:15 PM - 10:15 PM

February 6, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

February 7, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

February 8, Monday

School Board Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 9, Tuesday

Wrestling: Boys JV Invitational
4:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Badger High School

February 12, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV Game
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial Main Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial Main Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial Main Gym
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School

February 13, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

February 14, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

February 16, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym

February 19, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

February 20, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

February 21, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

February 22, Monday

Committee of the Whole - EOTG
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Committee of the Whole - EOTG
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 25, Thursday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 26, Friday

February 27, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

February 28, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

March 6, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

March 7, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

March 8, Monday

School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

March 13, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

March 14, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

March 15, Monday

ML Musical/Tech Rehearsal
2:15 PM - 6:00 PM

March 16, Tuesday

ML Musical/Tech Rehearsal
2:15 PM - 6:00 PM

March 17, Wednesday

ML Musical/Tech Rehearsal
2:15 PM - 6:00 PM

March 18, Thursday

ML Musical/Tech Rehearsal
2:15 PM - 6:00 PM

March 20, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
ML Musical
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
ML Musical
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

March 21, Sunday

ML Musical
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

March 22, Monday

School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

March 24, Wednesday

Track: Boys JV JV Boys Indoor
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Track: Girls JV JV Girls Indoor
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

March 27, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

March 28, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

March 29, Monday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

March 30, Tuesday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM

March 31, Wednesday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

April 1, Thursday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

April 2, Friday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

April 3, Saturday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Track: Boys Varsity Indoor
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: University of Wisconsin- Parkside
Track: Girls Varsity Indoor
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: University of Wisconsin- Parkside
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

April 4, Sunday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

April 5, Monday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

April 6, Tuesday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

April 7, Wednesday

Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

April 8, Thursday

Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM

April 10, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

April 11, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

April 13, Tuesday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

April 14, Wednesday

Track: Boys JV JV TRACK INVITE
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Track: Girls JV JV TRACK INVITE
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

April 15, Thursday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM

April 17, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

April 18, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

April 19, Monday

School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

April 20, Tuesday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Wales Community Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: WYC
Softball: Girls JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: WYC
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

April 21, Wednesday

Track: Boys JV Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Track: Boys Varsity Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Track: Girls Varsity Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Track: Girls JV Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School

April 24, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

April 25, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

May 1, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

May 2, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

May 3, Monday

School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 8, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

May 9, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

May 15, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

May 16, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

May 17, Monday

School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 22, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

May 23, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

May 28, Friday

May 29, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

May 30, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

May 31, Monday

Memorial Day - NO School
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM